Rin sama
Singapore
Name : Rin Sama
Cosplayer : Visual kei and Gothic
Real name : Dian Natalia
Gender : Female
Date of birthday : 24-12-1988
Place of birth : Jakarta Indonesia
Blood type : O
Hobby : Listening music , Playing games , Cooking , Watching movie , Cosplay and Traveling .
Favourite Artist : Mana Sama , Kamijo , Dan Sperry , Andy Biersack and Yohio
  • WorldCosplay No.126730
  • Gender Female
  • Age 29
  • Country/RegionRepublic of Singapore
  • Birthday 12/24
    Following
  • Rizu
  • Franz Pedrosa
  • reika2011
    Followers
  • Kazu Katsu
  • Karisuma Cosplay
  • XXX
  • S
  • Jessi Chan
  • Nicole Rendon
  • sato
  • Rizu
  • Mana Hime
  • Gackt Bt
  • Kitsumi-K
  • Nio
  • NAITO☆