Register for a free account and meet cosplayers all over the world!

Hi! I'm a Thailand cosplayer. Nice to meet you ^^
My Profile
Nickname : Natsuka
Gender : Male
Country : Thailand
Birthday : 14 Nov. 1990
Hobbies : Cosplay,Music
Music : L'arc en ciel
Game : Kindom Hearts
Manga : Fullmetal alchemist
Charactor : Sora,Roxas
etc. : Vocaloid
My Link
http://en.curecos.com/profile/?ch=135326
  • ชื่อเล่นNatsuka WildMelody
  • เพศ ผู้ชาย
  • Age 24
  • ประเทศราชอาณาจักรไทย
  • Birthday 11/14
    กำลังติดตาม
  • Julia
  • StarDust★Blader
  • Galaxy
  • Martina B. Vivienne
  • ELLENZE
  • Moni
  • Risu-chan
  • Ido
  • Vega Gear
  • E子
  • LAMI
  • Pharaohmone
  • KevZan
    ผู้ติดตาม
  • StarDust★Blader
  • Martina B. Vivienne
  • ELLENZE
  • Risu-chan
  • KevZan
  • Sasori
  • 도하
  • js2311
  • juanfranciscof
  • Sasuke Uzume
  • Luu
  • Miitz
  • NEo