KamuiYamato (Kira Elric)
United States
Name: Jen
Alias: Kira Elric/ KamuiYamato
Age: 29
Birthday: Jan 23rd, 1988
Cosplaying since: 2000.
Next Convention: ???
Currently Working on:
Luke Fon Fabre - Viscount
Yuri Lowell - True Knight
Lana - Hyrule Warriors
Izuku Midoriya - U.A. Uniform
-
http://KamuiYamato.Deviantart.com
Http://costumingofkira.Tumblr.com
http://www.facebook.com/kamuiyamato
  • WorldCosplay No.1554
  • NicknameKamuiYamato
  • Gender Female
  • Age 29
  • Country/RegionUnited States of America
  • Birthday 01/23
    Following
  • KMC Cosplay
  • Seiren
  • Goddess Ganny
  • Raiji Magiwind
  • ほしちゃん
  • Soy Sauce
  • Hotaru Tenshi
  • Ken
  • AmethystPrince
  • Kuro
  • Lenni
  • 柚子
  • 稜
    Followers
  • 雪兒凜子
  • KMC Cosplay
  • Seiren
  • Lady of Barians
  • Kawaii Strawberry
  • trickssi
  • Chono Black
  • Leiana
  • Boyan
  • Ken
  • Brivian Lunaria
  • Jessi Chan
  • としる゛