Kicka
Italy
1228 Rankings
2741 Favourites
85 Photos
399 Followers
236 Following
  • Germany
    Watashi wa Nani desu My Hobbys are: drawing,cosplaying,playing Online Games and Watching Animes. I'm from Austria but now in Germany. I Love Animals and everything what's . (But i got a Splatter Side . ) My Animes are: Kimi ni Todoke, Ano Hana, Corpse Party,Shingeki no Kyojin and Mirai Nikki My Favourite Manga is: Sankarea My BIrthday: 19. June 2001 My Cosplays at the moment are Rainbow Dash, Pie, Ackerman, Yuno Gasai (In progress), Miku Hatsune (Standard), Fluttershy and Super Sonico.
  • Italy
    Hi guys, I'm antonio from Italy and I'm a cosplayer since 2008 :) Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AntonioStyle Website: http://stylecosplay.wordpress.com/ DeviantArt: http://style85.deviantart.com/ Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/StyleDjCosplay Cure: http://en.curecos.com/profile/?ch=228541
  • Philippines
    Cosplay Photographer from Philippines Photographer Page: https://www.facebook.com/FlorenioJaballasPhotography Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/floreniojr.jaballas https://www.facebook.com/floreniojr.jaballascosplay
  • Japan
    Hi! I am Japanese cosplayer :) I love to cosplay various character. Videogame,amine,manga,movie....and so on. I like to go travel for foreign countries. I went to Japan Expo Paris at 2012-2014. 【deviantART】http://niea-jpn.deviantart.com/ 【Cure】http://ja.curecos.com/profile/?ch=970 【Cosplyers Archive】http://www.cosp.jp/prof.aspx?id=2421
  • Italy
  • Italy
    Hi I'm Lucky and I'm a new Italian Cosplayer, I love anime and manga! Visit my page ;)
  • Italy
    Real Name: Francesca; 21 years old, cosplayer, fandubber, roleplayer ~ I hope you'll like my works!
  • Italy
    You can found me here: Deviant Art - http://gaaralover-22.deviantart.com/ Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/GiuzzysCosplay
  • Italy
    Perla Model | Cosplayer | Cosmaker Facebook http://facebook.com/YukiNoHanaCosplayArt DeviantArt http://yukinohanacosplayart.deviantart.com/ Instagram http://instagram.com/yuki_no_hana
  • Costa Rica
  • Germany
    Hey guys ! ^^ I am a german coslpayer and I really love cosplay. Since 2013 I am 100% into it. ;D Hope you enjoy my pictures :* Please also check out our YouTube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/SevenSeasonsCosplay Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100006255693892 Instagram: http://instagram.com/yuka_maou
  • Hong Kong
    Hi,everyone♡ I am SHERMAN from HongKong.(≧ω≦) I'm glad to share my works with you, hope you like it!(*'∀'人)♥*+ cosplay-related business Please send email here. sherman0924@gmail.com My workshop https://www.facebook.com/emocan.costume My cosplay team https://www.facebook.com/acggoddess http://m.worldcosplay.net/member/167164
  • Sky
    Germany
    Hey, I'm Sky and well, what should I write? Ähm....I cosplay relatively regularly since 2013, and I think it is the best hobby that you can have. You can also visit my Facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/SkysSoul I am currently working on my Kurumi (Date a live) Cosplay
  • Netherlands
    Cosplayer from the Netherlands since 2008. I have a tendency for cosplaying psychotic characters. 8D I also take photos for RE:PLICA (https://www.facebook.com/replicaphoto) Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/MikoBuraCosplay DeviantArt: http://mikobura.deviantart.com/ CosCom: http://www.cosplay.com/member/100795/ Cure: http://en.curecos.com/profile/?ch=103463
  • Italy
    Cosplay and Modeling Photographer since 2006 Photographer for passion