Aniki Cosplay (Simone Knoxville)
Italy
7121 Rankings
577 Favourites
93 Photos
68 Following
92 Followers
  • Italy
    Hello and welcome to my WC's page ♥ My name's Laura and I'm an italian cosplayer. Hope you'll like my shoots; surely I'm not the best around, but at least I try my best ~ 【FACEBOOK】 https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1118093755
  • Italy
    Cosplayer from 2012 I've got a lot to learn,but I'm trying to do my best ^^ I did: - Videl Satan (2 versions of Buu saga) - Erza Scarlet ( Heart Kreuz armor,Japanese Cloth,Fire Empress armor and normal version) - Midorima Shintaro (Shutoku Version) - Ymir (half Titan) - mostly an istant XD - Mystique (X-men Movies) - Jellal Fernandes (Tower of heaven version) (cosplay lent) Which will be the next one? ;)
  • Italy
    Hi everyone. I'm italian cosplayer and i love to cosplay videogames or movies characters and sometimes anime or manga characters. I hope you can enjoy my page! Byeeeeee!!!! ^^
  • Italy
    Hello everyone and welcome to my profile :) My name is Alessandra and I'm from Turin, Italy. I love to do cosplay and in addition to this hobby I cultivate the passion for swimming and drawing. I hope that you like my photos and that you will rate them! ♡ ♡ ♡ FOLLOW ME GUYS \(^-^)/
  • Italy
    Hi guys! My name is Davide Ravera, italian Youtuber and cosplayer. For now my cosplay are - Light Yagami from death note - Grimmjow From Bleach - Gray Fullbuster from Fairy Tail - Majin Vegeta from Dragonball if you want you can subscribe at my youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAgdKYU5vhb7vXqYcwx5uaA and "like" my facebook page : https://www.facebook.com/davideravera83?ref=hl Enjoy cosplay! and remember : "The brain under the wig" !
  • Russia
    Hey there! I am from Russia. I'm 21. I like to cosplay.
  • Italy
    Hi! I'm Seligosa an Italian cosplayer *^*. I'm a cosplayer since 2009 and love create my cosplay! I like manga, anime, videogames and books. My other profile: ◈ Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/seligosa ◈ Tumblr: http://seligosacosplay.tumblr.com/
  • Italy
    Ciao a tutti sono un cosplayer italiano da circa un anno ma è diventata la mia piu grande passione!! :D Spero vi piacciano i miei cosplay
  • Indonesia
    I'm Indonesian born on July 29th 1992 Live at Surabaya, East java I like cosplay~ Cosplay maker wanna be Thanks for your thumb~ fb : Hendri Budiyansah twitter : @HendriBudyansa
  • Italy
    Taya|Unipotato|961226|♀|Italy|Sociopath|Otaku-Nerd-Cosplayer-Artist-Bronie|Movies&Series|Music&Kpop|h:58,2in w:105lb|Instagram&PSN: YunikoonWho42 Hi everypony~! I'm Taya, I'm 17 and I am an Italian cosplayer since 2010. If you wanna know something more about me and see other photos of my cosplays check out my pages: 【FaceBook】 https://www.facebook.com/YunikoonWho42 【Twitter】 https://twitter.com/YunikoonWho42 【Tumblr】 http://yunikoonwho42.tumblr.com/
  • Italy
  • Germany
    Watashi wa Nani desu My Hobbys are: drawing,cosplaying,playing Online Games and Watching Animes. I'm from Austria but now i'm living in Germany. I Love Animals and everything what's cute. (But i got a Splatter Side 2. ) My Favourite Animes are: Kimi ni Todoke, Ano Hana, Corpse Party,Shingeki no Kyojin and Mirai Nikki My Favourite Manga is: Sankarea My BIrthday: 19. June 2001 ~Daisuki Minna <3
  • Italy
    Hi,I'm Ayleen an Italian Cosplayer! Nice to meet you >u< <3 Hope you like my cosplay :3 DeviantArt -> http://heavenandsky.deviantart.com/ Please,follow me on my Fab page ! -> https://www.facebook.com/AyleenHeavensky
  • Italy
    Hello!! I'm Alessia, a cosplayer from Italy =) you can find me also here: http://itachicosplay.deviantart.com/ I started cosplay in 2008 and until now I have completed: - Itachi Uchiha (anbu,akatsuki and ryujinki) - Konan - Rukia kuchiki (shinigamy and hueco mundo version) - Kitty Pryde (x men the last stand) - Pink power ranger - Erza Scarlet (kimono and armor) - Videl Satan - Ginny Weasley - Yoda (star wars) - Gohan super saiyan 1 and 2 - Gerard/Jellal fairy tail - Kuroko
  • Italy
    Hi guys, I'm antonio from Italy and I'm a cosplayer since 2008 :) Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AntonioStyle Website: http://stylecosplay.wordpress.com/ DeviantArt: http://style85.deviantart.com/ Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/StyleDjCosplay Cure: http://en.curecos.com/profile/?ch=228541
  • Italy
    Real Name: Francesca; 21 years old, cosplayer, fandubber, roleplayer ~ I hope you'll like my works!