Kicka
Italy
1196 Rankings
2847 Favourites
89 Photos
236 Following
405 Followers
  • Italy
    FB Page : https://www.facebook.com/cosphotograph Flickr gallery : https://www.flickr.com/photos/goldrakino/ 500px gallery : http://goldrakino.500px.com Tumblr : https://www.tumblr.com/blog/goldrakino Instagram : http://instagram.com/goldrakino ASKfm : http://ask.fm/Goldrakino
  • Switzerland
    Hello minna san ♥ * . * .. * .*.. *`•.¸.•´* My name is Melo ––––•(-•♥♥•-)•––––■ I'm coser from Switzerland ஐ☺ ☻ ¸.•´¸.•*´¨) ¸.•*¨) (¸.•´ (¸.•` ** I hope you like my cosplay ღ ¸.•´¸.•*´¨) ¸.•*¨) (¸.•´ (¸.•` ** Nice to meet you all ♥ ♂ ♀ ♥ §¤~¤§¤~¤§ §¤~¤§¤~¤§
  • Italy
    Hi, i'm a cosplayer photographer since 2011. Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/GianlucaBiniPhoto Flickr: https://www.flickr.com/people/75966917@N07/ DeviantArt: http://gianlucabini.deviantart.com/
  • Italy
    Hi everyone, I am a cosplayer Selhin and Italian. I hope you enjoy my cosplay although I am just beginning! Thanks to all <3 My DA: http://selhin.deviantart.com/ My FBpage: https://www.facebook.com/selhin
  • Philippines
    Coser since April 2012 DeviantArt: http://midori137.deviantart.com/ Cure: http://en.curecos.com/profile/?ch=313636 Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/midori137 instagram: http://instagram.com/indoyelizabeth Name : Elizabeth Palad Indoy * Profession: Industrial Design student * Birthdate: 1995-May-31 * Lives: Tayabas Quezon Province, * Star sign: Gemini * Blood type: B * Height: 150 cm (◕)__(◕) ( - ‿‿ - )
  • Malaysia
    Nick Name : Kenjimura - KENJI Personal FB : http://www.facebook.com/kenjimurachowpohken Like Page FB : https://www.facebook.com/pages/Kenjimura-Malaysia-Cosplayer/219327718137449?ref=hl
  • Russia
  • Morocco
    Hi ! Haruka desu :3 I've been an OTAKU since ages, but my experience in cosplaying doesn't last more than three years ! I still need to work on my costumes ^_^ Anyway, I take part of The HellJoka Family , a group of Moroccan Cosplayers ! :) Anyway, I am 17, and I love chocolates :B
  • Germany
    Watashi wa Nani desu My Hobbys are: drawing,cosplaying,playing Online Games and Watching Animes. I'm from Austria but now in Germany. I Love Animals and everything what's . (But i got a Splatter Side . ) My Animes are: Kimi ni Todoke, Ano Hana, Corpse Party,Shingeki no Kyojin and Mirai Nikki My Favourite Manga is: Sankarea My BIrthday: 19. June 2001 My Cosplays at the moment are Rainbow Dash, Pie, Ackerman, Yuno Gasai (In progress), Miku Hatsune (Standard), Fluttershy and Super Sonico.
  • Italy
    Hi guys, I'm antonio from Italy and I'm a cosplayer since 2008 :) Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AntonioStyle Website: http://stylecosplay.wordpress.com/ DeviantArt: http://style85.deviantart.com/ Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/StyleDjCosplay Cure: http://en.curecos.com/profile/?ch=228541
  • Japan
    Hi! I am Japanese cosplayer :) I love to cosplay various character. Videogame,amine,manga,movie....and so on. I like to go travel for foreign countries. I went to Japan Expo Paris at 2012-2014. 【deviantART】http://niea-jpn.deviantart.com/ 【Cure】http://ja.curecos.com/profile/?ch=970 【Cosplyers Archive】http://www.cosp.jp/prof.aspx?id=2421
  • Italy
  • Italy
    Hi I'm Lucky and I'm a new Italian Cosplayer, I love anime and manga! Visit my page ;)
  • Italy
    Real Name: Francesca; 21 years old, cosplayer, fandubber, roleplayer ~ I hope you'll like my works!
  • Italy
    You can find me here: Deviant Art - http://gaaralover-22.deviantart.com/ Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/GiuzzysCosplay