Register for a free account and meet cosplayers all over the world!

Fang / Avril Marie (Dawn Marie Alvestad)
United States
5905 Rankings
1330 Favourites
164 Photos
377 Following
105 Followers
Name: Dawn Marie
Nickname: Avril Marie (Fang)
Birth: January 15, 1997 Wed. 11:06 AM
Age: 18
State: California
Occupation: Cosplayer/Background Actor
Nationality: French, Greek, Armenian
Ben is my one & only Senpai~

Cosplayers' Cure: http://en.curecos.com/profile/?ch=347549
deviantART: http://dawn-marie-michaelis.deviantart.com/
One of my favorite Sebastian Cosplayers:
http://m.worldcosplay.net/member/koh_kurokarasu
  • WorldCosplay No.124516
  • NicknameFang / Avril Marie
  • Gender Female
  • Age 18
  • CountryUnited States of America
  • Birthday 01/15
    Following
  • kuronaang
  • AndroidDev009
  • Minato Kurai
  • Ido
  • Lucy Dark Dreams
  • ♡*Sakura*♡
  • Mario Weitnauer
  • NEO-P
  • Prince Koah
  • Lucrecia
  • God Damn Avenger
  • Eze Lía
  • Rikku Tachibana
    Followers
  • 毛线
  • kuronaang
  • AndroidDev009
  • Lucy Dark Dreams
  • Prince Koah
  • Rikku Tachibana
  • DAI x SORA
  • Naruto Uzumaky
  • Shitt
  • Digifan23
  • Yunami
  • CRMiku
  • lol and WoW